ART / Etchings etc / Etching 14502026

nr 1450 2026

Harald Sallberg

(1895-1963), Sverige

Harald Sallberg (1895-1963), Sweden. Skanstullsbron, Stockholm, Sweden. Signed, dated -27. Image dimensions: 19x36rym: ,

ETCHING, Skanstullsbron, Stockholm. Signerad, daterad -27. Bildmått: 19x36, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x50

Yes

400

SEK 100

Monday February 21 2022
at 20:13:11

21/2 17:47:17 1      Vinnande bud

  • Thema-auction
  • Feb 21

Stockholm

Read more about Stockholm

  • Artist/Designer

Harald Sallberg

Read more about Harald Sallberg